Developer Diaries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JYWLuca8269 (talk | contribs) (Updated.) |
JYWLuca8269 (talk | contribs) (Updated.) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| style="width: 146px;" | 27 August 2018 | | style="width: 146px;" | 27 August 2018 | ||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490632/page/1/ Prelude 9 of 13: The Lore of Star Control] | | style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490632/page/1/ Prelude 9 of 13: The Lore of Star Control] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 31 August 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490770/page/1/ Screenshot Friday 31.8.2018] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 1 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490783/page/1/ Star Control: Origins map] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 5 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490749/page/1/ Prelude 10 of 13: The Art of Star Control] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 9 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490887/page/1/ Screenshot Friday 7.9.2018] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 10 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490830/page/1/ Prelude 11 of 13: The Environments of Star Control] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 14 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490974/page/1/ Screenshot Friday 14.9.2018] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 14 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490911/page/1/ Data mining your character] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 17 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/490950/page/1/ Prelude 12 of 13: The Critters of Star Control] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 24 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/491179/page/1/ Prelude 13 of 13: The Modding of Star Control] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 24 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/491183/page/1/ Star Control: Week 2 News!] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 28 September 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/491316/page/1/ Expansion plans] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 8 October 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/491512/page/1/ Star Control: Week 3 News!!] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 146px;" | 16 October 2018 | |||
| style="width: 341px;" | [https://forums.starcontrol.com/491637/page/1/ October 2018 Blog] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Star Control: Origins]] | [[Category:Star Control: Origins]] |