Alpha Chaudhary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Francisca20F (talk | contribs) (Created page with "A green star. == Alpha Chaudhary I == == Alpha Chaudhary II == === Alpha Chaudhary IIa === == P4X-113 == == Rixans == == P4X-942 == === Ollia ===") |
Francisca20F (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Alpha Chaudhary I == | == Alpha Chaudhary I == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Type''' | |||
|Chrondite | |||
|- | |||
|'''Class''' | |||
|Canyon | |||
|- | |||
|'''Temperature''' | |||
| -32ºC | |||
|- 32ºC | |||
|'''Weather''' | |||
|Moderate | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gravity''' | |||
|8.58 m/s<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Biology''' | |||
|Lifeless | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxicity''' | |||
|Nontoxic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Minerals''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Alpha Chaudhary II == | == Alpha Chaudhary II == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Type''' | |||
|Plutonic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Class''' | |||
|Canyon | |||
|- | |||
|'''Temperature''' | |||
| -134ºC | |||
|- 134ºC | |||
|'''Weather''' | |||
|Stable | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gravity''' | |||
|2.15 m/s<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Biology''' | |||
|Lifeless | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxicity''' | |||
|Nontoxic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Minerals''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Alpha Chaudhary IIa === | === Alpha Chaudhary IIa === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Type''' | |||
|Maroon | |||
|- | |||
|'''Class''' | |||
|Desert | |||
|- | |||
|'''Temperature''' | |||
|221ºC | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weather''' | |||
|Moderate | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gravity''' | |||
|6.84 m/s<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Biology''' | |||
|Spare | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxicity''' | |||
|Nontoxic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Minerals''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== P4X-113 == | == P4X-113 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Type''' | |||
|Chthonian | |||
|- | |||
|'''Class''' | |||
|Volcanic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Temperature''' | |||
|238ºC | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weather''' | |||
|Harsh | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gravity''' | |||
|7.88 m/s<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Biology''' | |||
|Lifeless | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxicity''' | |||
|Nontoxic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Minerals''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wind level''' | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxic level''' | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Heat level''' | |||
|5.00 | |||
|} | |||
== Rixans == | == Rixans == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Type''' | |||
|Dust | |||
|- | |||
|'''Class''' | |||
|Canyon | |||
|- | |||
|'''Temperature''' | |||
| -234ºC | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weather''' | |||
|Deadly | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gravity''' | |||
|7.88 m/s<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Biology''' | |||
|Lifeless | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxicity''' | |||
|Nontoxic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Minerals''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wind level''' | |||
|8.00 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxic level''' | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Heat level''' | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
== P4X-942 == | == P4X-942 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Type''' | |||
|Emerald | |||
|- | |||
|'''Class''' | |||
|Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|'''Temperature''' | |||
|185ºC | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weather''' | |||
|Moderate | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gravity''' | |||
|13.76 m/s<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Biology''' | |||
|Lifeless | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxicity''' | |||
|Severe | |||
|- | |||
|'''Minerals''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wind level''' | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxic level''' | |||
|8.00 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Heat level''' | |||
|2.50 | |||
|} | |||
=== Ollia === | === Ollia === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Type''' | |||
|Pellucid | |||
|- | |||
|'''Class''' | |||
|Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|'''Temperature''' | |||
| -92ºC | |||
|- 92ºC | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weather''' | |||
|Stable | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gravity''' | |||
|9.75 m/s<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Biology''' | |||
|Lifeless | |||
|- | |||
|'''Toxicity''' | |||
|Nontoxic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Minerals''' | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:12, 1 October 2018
A green star.
Alpha Chaudhary I
Type | Chrondite |
Class | Canyon |
Temperature | -32ºC |
Weather | Moderate |
Gravity | 8.58 m/s2 |
Biology | Lifeless |
Toxicity | Nontoxic |
Minerals |
Alpha Chaudhary II
Type | Plutonic |
Class | Canyon |
Temperature | -134ºC |
Weather | Stable |
Gravity | 2.15 m/s2 |
Biology | Lifeless |
Toxicity | Nontoxic |
Minerals |
Alpha Chaudhary IIa
Type | Maroon |
Class | Desert |
Temperature | 221ºC |
Weather | Moderate |
Gravity | 6.84 m/s2 |
Biology | Spare |
Toxicity | Nontoxic |
Minerals |
P4X-113
Type | Chthonian |
Class | Volcanic |
Temperature | 238ºC |
Weather | Harsh |
Gravity | 7.88 m/s2 |
Biology | Lifeless |
Toxicity | Nontoxic |
Minerals | |
Wind level | 4.00 |
Toxic level | 0 |
Heat level | 5.00 |
Rixans
Type | Dust |
Class | Canyon |
Temperature | -234ºC |
Weather | Deadly |
Gravity | 7.88 m/s2 |
Biology | Lifeless |
Toxicity | Nontoxic |
Minerals | |
Wind level | 8.00 |
Toxic level | 0 |
Heat level | 0 |
P4X-942
Type | Emerald |
Class | Crystal |
Temperature | 185ºC |
Weather | Moderate |
Gravity | 13.76 m/s2 |
Biology | Lifeless |
Toxicity | Severe |
Minerals | |
Wind level | 2.00 |
Toxic level | 8.00 |
Heat level | 2.50 |
Ollia
Type | Pellucid |
Class | Crystal |
Temperature | -92ºC |
Weather | Stable |
Gravity | 9.75 m/s2 |
Biology | Lifeless |
Toxicity | Nontoxic |
Minerals |